Liga-Spielplan 2018/2019

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis Zuschauer
Fr 14.09.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 14.09.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 14.09.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg
Fr 14.09.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 14.09.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 14.09.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 14.09.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 16.09.2018 14:00 EHC Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen
So 16.09.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken
So 16.09.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse
So 16.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Löwen Frankfurt
So 16.09.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers
So 16.09.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 21.09.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 21.09.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 21.09.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 21.09.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 21.09.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 21.09.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg
Fr 21.09.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bayreuth Tigers
So 23.09.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt
So 23.09.2018 16:00 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim
So 23.09.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers
So 23.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 23.09.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken
So 23.09.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Tölzer Löwen
So 23.09.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 28.09.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 28.09.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 28.09.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 28.09.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 28.09.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 28.09.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 28.09.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 30.09.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Kassel Huskies
So 30.09.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 30.09.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 30.09.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Heilbronner Falken
So 30.09.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg
So 30.09.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bayreuth Tigers
So 30.09.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim
Di 02.10.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren
Mi 03.10.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen
Mi 03.10.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse
Mi 03.10.2018 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 05.10.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 05.10.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 05.10.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg
Fr 05.10.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 05.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 05.10.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 05.10.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken
So 07.10.2018 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers
So 07.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Kassel Huskies
So 07.10.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Löwen Frankfurt
So 07.10.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 07.10.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC
So 07.10.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 07.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 12.10.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 12.10.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 12.10.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 12.10.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 12.10.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 12.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 12.10.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 14.10.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 14.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg
So 14.10.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Deggendorfer SC
So 14.10.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse
So 14.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Kassel Huskies
So 14.10.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 19.10.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 19.10.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 19.10.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 19.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 19.10.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 19.10.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 19.10.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 21.10.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Kassel Huskies
So 21.10.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Bayreuth Tigers
So 21.10.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim Steelers
So 21.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim
So 21.10.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 21.10.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer SC
So 21.10.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg
Fr 26.10.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 26.10.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 26.10.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 26.10.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 26.10.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg
Fr 26.10.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 26.10.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Deggendorfer SC
So 28.10.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Löwen Frankfurt
So 28.10.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 28.10.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken
So 28.10.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Bietigheim Steelers
So 28.10.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim
So 28.10.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
So 28.10.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Tölzer Löwen
Mi 31.10.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 02.11.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 02.11.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 02.11.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 02.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 02.11.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 02.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen
So 04.11.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 04.11.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth Tigers
So 04.11.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Deggendorfer SC
So 04.11.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 04.11.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - EC Kassel Huskies
So 04.11.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 04.11.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg
Fr 16.11.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 16.11.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 16.11.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 16.11.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 16.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 16.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 16.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 18.11.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim
So 18.11.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 18.11.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth Tigers
So 18.11.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Kassel Huskies
So 18.11.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronner Falken
So 18.11.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 18.11.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg
Di 20.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 23.11.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 23.11.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 23.11.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 23.11.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 23.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 23.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 23.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 25.11.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse
So 25.11.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bayreuth Tigers
So 25.11.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken
So 25.11.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen
So 25.11.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim
So 25.11.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 25.11.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg
Di 27.11.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Deggendorfer SC
Di 27.11.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Di 27.11.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Freiburg
Di 27.11.2018 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Bayreuth Tigers
Di 27.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Kassel Huskies
Di 27.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 30.11.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 30.11.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 30.11.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 30.11.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 30.11.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 30.11.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 30.11.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EHC Freiburg
So 02.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 02.12.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 02.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken
So 02.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim
So 02.12.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 02.12.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Bayreuth Tigers
Di 04.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 07.12.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 07.12.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 07.12.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 07.12.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 07.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg
Fr 07.12.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 07.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bayreuth Tigers
So 09.12.2018 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Löwen Frankfurt
So 09.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Tölzer Löwen
So 09.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 09.12.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 09.12.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 09.12.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 14.12.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 14.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 14.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 14.12.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 14.12.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 14.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 14.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse
So 16.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Deggendorfer SC
So 16.12.2018 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 16.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg
So 16.12.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 16.12.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Kassel Huskies
So 16.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 16.12.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 21.12.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 21.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 21.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 21.12.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 21.12.2018 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 21.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 21.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Lausitzer Füchse
So 23.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 23.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Deggendorfer SC
So 23.12.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Kassel Huskies
So 23.12.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 23.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg
So 23.12.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Bayreuth Tigers
So 23.12.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Mi 26.12.2018 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim
Mi 26.12.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars
Mi 26.12.2018 17:00 Deggendorfer SC - Heilbronner Falken
Mi 26.12.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Tölzer Löwen
Mi 26.12.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers
Mi 26.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse
Mi 26.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 28.12.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 28.12.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 28.12.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 28.12.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 28.12.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 28.12.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 28.12.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 30.12.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Kassel Huskies
So 30.12.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg
So 30.12.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 30.12.2018 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 30.12.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Heilbronner Falken
So 30.12.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bayreuth Tigers
So 30.12.2018 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim
Mi 02.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EC Kassel Huskies
Mi 02.01.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen
Mi 02.01.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg
Mi 02.01.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth Tigers
Mi 02.01.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Deggendorfer SC
Mi 02.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren
Mi 02.01.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 04.01.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 04.01.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 04.01.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 04.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 04.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 04.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 04.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 06.01.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
So 06.01.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 06.01.2019 18:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Tölzer Löwen
So 06.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Bayreuth Tigers
So 06.01.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim
So 06.01.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken
So 06.01.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg
Fr 11.01.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 11.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 11.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 11.01.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 11.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 11.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg
Fr 11.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Kassel Huskies
So 13.01.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim
So 13.01.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 13.01.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen
So 13.01.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 13.01.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken
So 13.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 13.01.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 18.01.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 18.01.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 18.01.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 18.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 18.01.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 18.01.2019 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg
Fr 18.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim
So 20.01.2019 16:00 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken
So 20.01.2019 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 20.01.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt
So 20.01.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse
So 20.01.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen
So 20.01.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 20.01.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen
Di 22.01.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers
Di 22.01.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt
Di 22.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim
Di 22.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Heilbronner Falken
Di 22.01.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Lausitzer Füchse
Di 22.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 25.01.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 25.01.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 25.01.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 25.01.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 25.01.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 25.01.2019 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 25.01.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Tölzer Löwen
So 27.01.2019 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 27.01.2019 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg
So 27.01.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Kassel Huskies
So 27.01.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers
So 27.01.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 27.01.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Deggendorfer SC
So 27.01.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 01.02.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 01.02.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 01.02.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg
Fr 01.02.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 01.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 01.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 01.02.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 03.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Deggendorfer SC
So 03.02.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers
So 03.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Löwen Frankfurt
So 03.02.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 03.02.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 03.02.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen
Di 05.02.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 08.02.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 08.02.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 08.02.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 08.02.2019 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 08.02.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 08.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 08.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg
So 10.02.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 10.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 10.02.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Deggendorfer SC
So 10.02.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt
So 10.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 10.02.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Kassel Huskies
Di 12.02.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 15.02.2019 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 15.02.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 15.02.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 15.02.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 15.02.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 15.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 15.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 17.02.2019 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Deggendorfer SC
So 17.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 17.02.2019 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers
So 17.02.2019 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt
So 17.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Kassel Huskies
So 17.02.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse
So 17.02.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - EHC Freiburg
Fr 22.02.2019 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 22.02.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 22.02.2019 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Löwen Frankfurt
So 24.02.2019 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 24.02.2019 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Kassel Huskies
So 24.02.2019 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg
So 24.02.2019 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bayreuth Tigers
So 24.02.2019 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers
So 24.02.2019 18:30 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC
So 24.02.2019 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Deggendorfer SC
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 01.03.2019 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Freiburg
So 03.03.2019 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers
So 03.03.2019 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt
So 03.03.2019 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim
So 03.03.2019 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 03.03.2019 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Heilbronner Falken
So 03.03.2019 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse
So 03.03.2019 18:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Tölzer Löwen

Werbung