Liga-Spielplan 2017/2018

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis Zuschauer
Fr 15.09.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Bayreuth Tigers 3 - 2 (OT) 2155
Fr 15.09.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers 4 - 3 (OT) 5369
Fr 15.09.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken 3 - 0 2605
Fr 15.09.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen 3 - 1 3534
Fr 15.09.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars 3 - 1 2617
Fr 15.09.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen 3 - 2 2273
So 17.09.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg 2 - 0 2189
So 17.09.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 - 2 2408
So 17.09.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Kassel Huskies 4 - 3 (OT) 2407
So 17.09.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - SC Riessersee 4 - 3 1479
So 17.09.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim 4 - 3 2349
So 17.09.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 - 7 1347
So 17.09.2017 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Löwen Frankfurt 4 - 7 2745
Fr 22.09.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers 2 - 3 (SO) 2356
Fr 22.09.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse 5 - 4 (OT) 2814
Fr 22.09.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken 4 - 5 (OT) 2004
Fr 22.09.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen 4 - 2 3810
Fr 22.09.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars 2 - 1 1906
Fr 22.09.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Tölzer Löwen 9 - 4 4012
So 24.09.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 4 - 5 (OT) 2381
So 24.09.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg 3 - 1 2756
So 24.09.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee 3 - 1 1854
So 24.09.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 - 5 1114
So 24.09.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Kassel Huskies 2 - 1 (OT) 1625
So 24.09.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt 2 - 3 (OT) 2224
So 24.09.2017 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim 2 - 4 1250
Fr 29.09.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse 9 - 2 3837
Fr 29.09.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 6 - 3 1871
Fr 29.09.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers 2 - 1 2126
Fr 29.09.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken 3 - 4 (OT) 1762
Fr 29.09.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars 7 - 5 2134
Fr 29.09.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren 0 - 4 2233
So 01.10.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim Steelers 2 - 3 2226
So 01.10.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Löwen Frankfurt 2 - 3 (SO) 1851
So 01.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg 4 - 3 2398
So 01.10.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Kassel Huskies 1 - 2 1321
So 01.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5 - 1 1853
So 01.10.2017 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Dresdner Eislöwen 2 - 3 1395
Di 03.10.2017 17:00 EC Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 5 - 9 3140
Di 03.10.2017 18:00 Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 - 2 2246
Di 03.10.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars 4 - 3 (SO) 1984
Fr 06.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1 - 2 (OT) 4005
Fr 06.10.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 - 1 2622
Fr 06.10.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Riessersee 1 - 3 1748
Fr 06.10.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken 3 - 4 (OT) 2503
Fr 06.10.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Tölzer Löwen 4 - 3 2147
Fr 06.10.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim 6 - 1 2107
Fr 06.10.2017 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Ravensburg Towerstars 6 - 3 1668
So 08.10.2017 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers 3 - 6 2413
So 08.10.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen 3 - 2 (OT) 3533
So 08.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse 3 - 5 2380
So 08.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Löwen Frankfurt 2 - 8 2016
So 08.10.2017 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg 1 - 0 3100
So 08.10.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Kassel Huskies 5 - 3 3183
So 08.10.2017 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth Tigers 6 - 4 1497
Fr 13.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - ESV Kaufbeuren 5 - 4 (OT) 3640
Fr 13.10.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 6 - 1 2151
Fr 13.10.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg 6 - 1 3086
Fr 13.10.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee 2 - 5 2012
Fr 13.10.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Bayreuth Tigers 2 - 0 2072
Fr 13.10.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars 2 - 5 2305
Fr 13.10.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Tölzer Löwen 3 - 4 (OT) 1218
So 15.10.2017 15:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim 3 - 2 2455
So 15.10.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Kassel Huskies 3 - 4 (SO) 1825
So 15.10.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislöwen 3 - 6 1667
So 15.10.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Löwen Frankfurt 3 - 6 1557
So 15.10.2017 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers 5 - 4 (OT) 2369
So 15.10.2017 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse 4 - 1 1401
Di 17.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth Tigers 1 - 5 1982
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 20.10.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 20.10.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bayreuth Tigers
So 22.10.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg
So 22.10.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers
So 22.10.2017 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Tölzer Löwen
So 22.10.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Lausitzer Füchse
So 22.10.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken
So 22.10.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 27.10.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 27.10.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 27.10.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 27.10.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 27.10.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 27.10.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 27.10.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bayreuth Tigers
So 29.10.2017 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt
So 29.10.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Kassel Huskies
So 29.10.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim
So 29.10.2017 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - SC Riessersee
So 29.10.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg
So 29.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 29.10.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - ESV Kaufbeuren
Di 31.10.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
Di 31.10.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken
Di 31.10.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - SC Riessersee
Fr 03.11.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 03.11.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 03.11.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 03.11.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 03.11.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 03.11.2017 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EHC Freiburg
Fr 03.11.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee
So 05.11.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse
So 05.11.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken
So 05.11.2017 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Bayreuth Tigers
So 05.11.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers
So 05.11.2017 18:30 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 05.11.2017 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 05.11.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen
Di 07.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 17.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 17.11.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Freiburg
Fr 17.11.2017 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 17.11.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 17.11.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 17.11.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 17.11.2017 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim
So 19.11.2017 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Bayreuth Tigers
So 19.11.2017 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee
So 19.11.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Tölzer Löwen
So 19.11.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse
So 19.11.2017 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken
So 19.11.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 19.11.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren
Mi 22.11.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 24.11.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 24.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 24.11.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse
So 26.11.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 26.11.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 26.11.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken
So 26.11.2017 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim
So 26.11.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Tölzer Löwen
So 26.11.2017 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - SC Riessersee
So 26.11.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren
Di 28.11.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen
Di 28.11.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers
Di 28.11.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen
Di 28.11.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
Di 28.11.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars
Di 28.11.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Bayreuth Tigers
Di 28.11.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 01.12.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 01.12.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 01.12.2017 20:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 01.12.2017 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 01.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 01.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 01.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim
So 03.12.2017 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg
So 03.12.2017 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 03.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen
So 03.12.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bayreuth Tigers
So 03.12.2017 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 03.12.2017 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee
Di 05.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 08.12.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 08.12.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg
Fr 08.12.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 08.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 08.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 08.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 08.12.2017 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Heilbronner Falken
So 10.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth Tigers
So 10.12.2017 17:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Kassel Huskies
So 10.12.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 10.12.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 10.12.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee
So 10.12.2017 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 10.12.2017 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 15.12.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 15.12.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 15.12.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 15.12.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 15.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 15.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Tölzer Löwen
So 17.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - EHC Freiburg
So 17.12.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 17.12.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Kassel Huskies
So 17.12.2017 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Löwen Frankfurt
So 17.12.2017 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - SC Riessersee
So 17.12.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Bad Nauheim
So 17.12.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Di 19.12.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 22.12.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 22.12.2017 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 22.12.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 22.12.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 22.12.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 22.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 22.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Ravensburg Towerstars
Di 26.12.2017 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Kassel Huskies
Di 26.12.2017 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - EHC Freiburg
Di 26.12.2017 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - SC Riessersee
Di 26.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Di 26.12.2017 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Bad Nauheim
Di 26.12.2017 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Löwen Frankfurt
Di 26.12.2017 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - ESV Kaufbeuren
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Ravensburg Towerstars
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Heilbronner Falken
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Lausitzer Füchse
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen
Do 28.12.2017 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Bayreuth Tigers
Do 28.12.2017 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - ESV Kaufbeuren
Sa 30.12.2017 16:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Löwen Frankfurt
Sa 30.12.2017 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bietigheim Steelers
Sa 30.12.2017 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Bad Nauheim
Sa 30.12.2017 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Dresdner Eislöwen
Sa 30.12.2017 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EHC Freiburg
Sa 30.12.2017 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EC Kassel Huskies
Sa 30.12.2017 20:00 SC Riessersee - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Mi 03.01.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg
Mi 03.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee
Mi 03.01.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
Mi 03.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim
Mi 03.01.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Mi 03.01.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Kassel Huskies
Mi 03.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 05.01.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 05.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 05.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 05.01.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 05.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 05.01.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Freiburg
Fr 05.01.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 07.01.2018 17:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bietigheim Steelers
So 07.01.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Freiburg
So 07.01.2018 17:00 SC Riessersee - Löwen Frankfurt
So 07.01.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 07.01.2018 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Bayreuth Tigers
So 07.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Lausitzer Füchse
So 07.01.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 12.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Bayreuth Tigers
Fr 12.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 12.01.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 12.01.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg
Fr 12.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - SC Riessersee
Fr 12.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Tölzer Löwen
So 14.01.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Kassel Huskies
So 14.01.2018 17:00 SC Riessersee - EC Bad Nauheim
So 14.01.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Bietigheim Steelers
So 14.01.2018 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Lausitzer Füchse
So 14.01.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 14.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - Heilbronner Falken
So 14.01.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 19.01.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 19.01.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - SC Riessersee
Fr 19.01.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 19.01.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 19.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 19.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 19.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Bayreuth Tigers
So 21.01.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bietigheim Steelers
So 21.01.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EHC Freiburg
So 21.01.2018 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Tölzer Löwen
So 21.01.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Lausitzer Füchse
So 21.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 21.01.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Löwen Frankfurt
So 21.01.2018 18:30 SC Riessersee - Heilbronner Falken
Di 23.01.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Di 23.01.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Freiburg
Di 23.01.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - Löwen Frankfurt
Di 23.01.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - EC Kassel Huskies
Di 23.01.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - EC Bad Nauheim
Di 23.01.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bietigheim Steelers
Di 23.01.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 26.01.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 26.01.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Ravensburg Towerstars
Fr 26.01.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 26.01.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 26.01.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 26.01.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 26.01.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bayreuth Tigers
So 28.01.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 28.01.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Löwen Frankfurt
So 28.01.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - EC Kassel Huskies
So 28.01.2018 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 28.01.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - EHC Freiburg
So 28.01.2018 18:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - SC Riessersee
So 28.01.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 02.02.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 02.02.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 02.02.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 02.02.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - SC Riessersee
Fr 02.02.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - EHC Freiburg
Fr 02.02.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 02.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 04.02.2018 16:00 Löwen Frankfurt - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 04.02.2018 17:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Füchse
So 04.02.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner Falken
So 04.02.2018 17:00 SC Riessersee - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 04.02.2018 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Bayreuth Tigers
So 04.02.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Bietigheim Steelers
So 04.02.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 09.02.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 09.02.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 09.02.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 09.02.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - EHC Freiburg
Fr 09.02.2018 20:00 Heilbronner Falken - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 09.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 09.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Bayreuth Tigers
So 11.02.2018 17:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 11.02.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Heilbronner Falken
So 11.02.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 11.02.2018 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - EC Bad Nauheim
So 11.02.2018 18:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Tölzer Löwen
So 11.02.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 11.02.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - SC Riessersee
Di 13.02.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - Lausitzer Füchse
Di 13.02.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Tölzer Löwen
Di 13.02.2018 19:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Bayreuth Tigers
Di 13.02.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken
Di 13.02.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - ESV Kaufbeuren
Di 13.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - SC Riessersee
Fr 16.02.2018 19:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 16.02.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Heilbronner Falken
Fr 16.02.2018 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 16.02.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 16.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Dresdner Eislöwen
Fr 16.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 16.02.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Bietigheim Steelers
So 18.02.2018 16:00 Dresdner Eislöwen - Bayreuth Tigers
So 18.02.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 18.02.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Tölzer Löwen
So 18.02.2018 18:00 EC Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
So 18.02.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 18.02.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - SC Riessersee
So 18.02.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EHC Freiburg
Fr 23.02.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - Lausitzer Füchse
Fr 23.02.2018 19:30 EC Bad Nauheim - EHC Freiburg
Fr 23.02.2018 19:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 23.02.2018 20:00 Ravensburg Towerstars - Tölzer Löwen
Fr 23.02.2018 20:00 SC Riessersee - ESV Kaufbeuren
Fr 23.02.2018 20:00 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Bietigheim Steelers
Fr 23.02.2018 20:00 Bayreuth Tigers - Heilbronner Falken
So 25.02.2018 17:00 Bietigheim Steelers - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 25.02.2018 17:00 Lausitzer Füchse - Bayreuth Tigers
So 25.02.2018 17:00 ESV Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 25.02.2018 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Kassel Huskies
So 25.02.2018 18:30 Heilbronner Falken - SC Riessersee
So 25.02.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - EC Bad Nauheim
So 25.02.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Dresdner Eislöwen - EHC Freiburg
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Bietigheim Steelers - SC Riessersee
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Lausitzer Füchse - EC Bad Nauheim
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Heilbronner Falken - Löwen Frankfurt
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Bayreuth Tigers - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Ravensburg Towerstars - EC Kassel Huskies
Fr 02.03.2018 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ESV Kaufbeuren
So 04.03.2018 18:30 EHC Freiburg - Lausitzer Füchse
So 04.03.2018 18:30 Eispiraten Crimmitschau - Heilbronner Falken
So 04.03.2018 18:30 Löwen Frankfurt - Tölzer Löwen
So 04.03.2018 18:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislöwen
So 04.03.2018 18:30 EC Bad Nauheim - Ravensburg Towerstars
So 04.03.2018 18:30 SC Riessersee - Bayreuth Tigers
So 04.03.2018 18:30 EC Kassel Huskies - Bietigheim Steelers

Werbung

VOLUMEN Werbeagentur & Internetagentur in Weingarten